29/07/2018

23-Jul-18 WC RSA Paulus Joubert 27 - 31 Leeds Grammar (Eng)
24-Jul-18 WC RSA Bonnievale 24 - 23 Ashton Secondary
25-Jul-18 WC Int DHS 12 - 9 Woodhouse (Eng)
25-Jul-18 WC RSA Emil Weder 7 - 15 Swartberg
25-Jul-18 WC RSA Emil Weder 7 - 15 Swartberg
25-Jul-18 WC RSA Paulus Joubert 3 - 17 New Orleans
25-Jul-18 WC RSA Stellenbosch 45 - 13 Wellington Sec
26-Jul-18 WC RSA PW Botha 24 - 18 Knysna
27-Jul-18 WC Int Paulus Joubert 12 - 36 Dame Allan's (Eng)
28-Jul-18 C RSA Goudveld 41 - 23 Witteberg Griffons semi's
28-Jul-18 C RSA Welkom Gym 66 - 10 Voortrekker Beth Griffons semi's
28-Jul-18 C RSA Bothaville 26 - 17 Reitz
28-Jul-18 C RSA Brandfordt 40 - 17 Sand du Plessis
28-Jul-18 C RSA Bultfontein 64 - 5 New Horizon
28-Jul-18 C RSA De Aar 35 - 17 Hartswater
28-Jul-18 C RSA Duineveld 22 - 19 Diamantveld
28-Jul-18 C RSA Fichardt Park 17 - 27 Sentraal
28-Jul-18 C RSA Hoopstad 27 - 26 Kestell Retief
28-Jul-18 C RSA Louis Botha 56 - 6 Jim Fouche
28-Jul-18 C RSA Riebeeckstad 47 - 8 Ficksburg
28-Jul-18 C RSA St Andrews Bloem 45 - 21 President Steyn
28-Jul-18 EC RSA Dale 40 - 25 St Andrew's College
28-Jul-18 EC RSA Graeme 24 - 22 Kingswood
28-Jul-18 EC RSA Grey High 8 - 63 Grey College
28-Jul-18 EC RSA Hudson Park 59 - 10 Stirling
28-Jul-18 EC RSA Muir 35 - 52 Despatch
28-Jul-18 EC RSA Nico Malan 28 - 14 Daniël Pienaar
28-Jul-18 EC RSA Port Rex 24 - 23 Cambridge
28-Jul-18 EC RSA Selborne 76 - 13 Queen's
28-Jul-18 EC RSA Union 20 - 28 Pearson
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Garsfontein 43 - 14 Nelspruit Virseker Cup
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Middelburg HTS 12 - 64 Monnas Virseker Cup
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Transvalia 37 - 38 Menlopark Virseker Cup
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Centurion 14 - 46 Kempton Park Virseker Plate
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Marais Viljoen 24 - 24 Rustenburg Virseker Plate
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Montana 32 - 43 Eldoraigne Virseker Plate
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Noordheuwel 47 - 27 Zwartkop Virseker Plate
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Middelburg Hoër 29 - 24 Pietersburg Virseker Shield
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Oos-Moot 42 - 15 Lichtenburg Virseker Shield
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Akasia 6 - 52 Schoonspruit
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Alberton 32 - 28 Lydenburg
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Curro Heuwelkruin 34 - 22 Hoogenhout
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Die Anker 33 - 27 Tuine
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Dr Malan 22 - 19 Overkruin
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Fochville 27 - 38 Louis Trichardt
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Frikkie Meyer 73 - 19 Midstream College
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Gerrit Maritz 0 - 24 Stoffberg
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Helpmekaar 40 - 15 Parktown Boys High
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Hendrik Verwoerd 27 - 31 Carel de Wet
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Hendrina 34 - 19 Curro Roodeplaat
28-Jul-18 NV RSA KES 25 - 40 Jeppe
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Koster 18 - 17 Edenvale
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Leeuwenhof - Oosterland
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Potch Volkies 31 - 10 Ellsras
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Pretoria Boys High 14 - 27 Maritzburg College
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Riebeeckrand 22 - 0 Barberton
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Secunda 32 - 17 Piet Potgieter
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Stella 37 - 34 Panorama Kempton
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Swartruggens 37 - 26 Mitchellhouse
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Voortrekkerhoogte 22 - 21 Patriot
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Vryburg 27 - 50 Brandwag (Benoni)
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Waterkloof 26 - 34 Affies
28-Jul-18 NV RSA Wesvalia 52 - 20 Heidelberg Volkies
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Bellville 7 - 32 Wynberg
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Bellville HTS 14 - 0 Primrose RFC
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Bellville South 78 - 0 Edgemead
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Boland Landbou 31 - 20 Stellenberg
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Bonnievale 66 - 0 De Villiers Graaff
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Calvinia 11 - 10 Lutzville
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Cederberg Academy 43 - 7 Malibu
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Dirkie Uys 12 - 17 Piketberg
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Durbanville 52 - 0 De Kuilen
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Hermanus 24 - 12 Charlie Hofmeyer
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Hopefield 41 - 12 Vredendal
28-Jul-18 WC RSA JG Meiring 39 - 15 President
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Labori 29 - 22 Stellenbosch
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Langenhoven High 30 - 27 Bredasdorp
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Montagu 34 - 26 Langenhoven Gym
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Montana WC 31 - 3 Hexvallei
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Monument Park 17 - 17 Milnerton
28-Jul-18 WC RSA New Orleans 26 - 12 Weston
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Oakdale 47 - 3 Marlow
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Outeniqua 22 - 14 Framesby
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Overberg 16 - 20 Robertson
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Paarl Gimnasium 52 - 27 Bishops
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Parel Vallei 9 - 12 Worcester Gym
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Paul Roos 44 - 17 Rondebosch
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Paulus Joubert 7 - 8 Waveren
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Porterville 28 - 12 Vredenburg
28-Jul-18 WC RSA SACS 10 - 25 Paarl Boishaai
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Schoonspruit 86 - 0 Augsburg Gym
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Stellenbosch 22 - 19 Labori
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Strand 17 - 29 DF Malan
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Swartland 13 - 12 Tygerberg
28-Jul-18 WC RSA Swartland 13 - 12 Tygerberg
28-Jul-18 WC RSA WP Hub 6 - 81 Brackenfell