13/05/2018

8-May-18 WC Knysna 31 - 19 Kerwel
8-May-18 WC Vredendal 19 - 7 Clanwilliam
9-May-18 KZN Clifton 47 - 14 George Campbell
9-May-18 NV De La Salle 10 - 14 Greenside
9-May-18 NV King David Linksfield 19 - 16 Northcliff
9-May-18 NV Krugerlaan 36 - 5 Phoenix
9-May-18 WC Bredasdorp 10 - 10 Groenberg
9-May-18 WC Klein Nederburg 36 - 18 Bergrivier
9-May-18 WC Paulus Joubert 23 - 5 Kylemore
9-May-18 WC Villiersdorp Sec 24 - 9 Emil Weder
9-May-18 WC Vredendal Sec 24 - 18 Lutzville
10-May-18 C Kroonstad 34 - 17 Wessel Maree
10-May-18 NV Die Anker 57 - 5 Oosterlig
11-May-18 NV Hartswater 21 - 19 Vaalwater
12-May-18 C Goudveld 31 - 14 Voortrekker Bethlehem Central Region Series
12-May-18 C Brandford 45 - 5 Zastron
12-May-18 C Bultfontein 64 - 0 Sandveld
12-May-18 C Diamantveld 22 - 16 Noord Kaap
12-May-18 C Duineveld 25 - 22 Upington
12-May-18 C Fichardtpark 15 - 5 Grens
12-May-18 C Grey College 62 - 22 Selborne College
12-May-18 C Hoopstad 69 - 0 Theunissen
12-May-18 C Kroonstad 5 - 14 Riebeeckstad
12-May-18 C Kroonstad AHS 7 - 52 Welkom Gim
12-May-18 C Louis Botha 60 - 22 Landboudal
12-May-18 C Reitz 41 - 12 Harrismith
12-May-18 C Sentraal 36 - 13 Jim Fouche
12-May-18 C Wilgerivier 15 - 12 Witteberg
12-May-18 EC Burgersdorp 13 - 8 Union High
12-May-18 EC Dale College 29 - 10 Queen's College
12-May-18 EC Framesby 34 - 20 Boland Landbou
12-May-18 EC Graeme 22 - 10 Port Rex
12-May-18 EC Grey High 33 - 36 Wynberg
12-May-18 EC Hudson Park 40 - 25 Pearson
12-May-18 EC Muir 5 - 57 Brandwag
12-May-18 EC Ndzondelelo 10 - 7 Itembelihle
12-May-18 EC Nico Malan 15 - 32 Marlow
12-May-18 EC St Andrew's College 43 - 7 Daniël Pienaar HTS
12-May-18 EC Stirling 34 - 17 Cambridge
12-May-18 EC Union 15 - 36 Kingswood
12-May-18 EC York 10 - 11 Woodridge
12-May-18 KZN Maritzburg College 6 - 3 Kearsney College Abandoned Lightning
12-May-18 KZN Michaelhouse 0 - 0 Northwood Abandoned Lightning
12-May-18 KZN Curro Hillcrest 12 - 17 Gelofte
12-May-18 KZN George Campbell 14 - 47 St Charles
12-May-18 KZN Kuswag 31 - 25 Hillcrest
12-May-18 KZN Pionier 86 - 0 Empangeni
12-May-18 KZN Westville 10 - 60 DHS
12-May-18 NV Helpmekaar 20 - 23 Transvalia VirSeker Cup
12-May-18 NV Middelburg HTS 29 - 46 Garsfontein Virseker Cup
12-May-18 NV Nelspruit 34 - 28 EG Jansen Virseker Cup
12-May-18 NV Eldoraigne 51 - 20 Centurion Virseker Plate
12-May-18 NV Marais Viljoen 29 - 26 Zwartkop Virseker Plate
12-May-18 NV Rustenburg 46 - 17 Montana Virseker Plate
12-May-18 NV Ben Vorster 93 - 12 Florida Virseker Shield
12-May-18 NV Jeugland 20 - 25 Pietersburg Virseker Shield
12-May-18 NV Lichtenburg 3 - 0 Middelburg Hoër Virseker Shield
12-May-18 NV Oos-Moot 63 - 3 Hugenote (Springs) Virseker Shield
12-May-18 NV Akasia 33 - 0 Uitsig
12-May-18 NV Alberton 51 - 14 Dinamika
12-May-18 NV Allen Glen 43 - 15 Bracken
12-May-18 NV Barberton 45 - 31 Lowveld
12-May-18 NV Bekker 29 - 12 Trinity
12-May-18 NV Belvedere 27 - 13 John Vorster Nigel
12-May-18 NV Ben Viljoen 15 - 25 Merensky
12-May-18 NV Birchleigh 0 - 41 Brandwag
12-May-18 NV Brits 26 - 33 Hartbeespoort
12-May-18 NV Carletonville 42 - 35 President
12-May-18 NV Carolina 25 - 0 Eastdene
12-May-18 NV Curro Heuwelkruin 96 - 15 Stanford Lake
12-May-18 NV De La Salle 5 - 34 Heronbridge
12-May-18 NV Delmas 29 - 5 Springs
12-May-18 NV Driehoek 14 - 43 Die Anker
12-May-18 NV Ellisras 46 - 10 Hans Strijdom
12-May-18 NV FH Odendaal 12 - 25 Tuine HTS
12-May-18 NV Fochville 42 - 7 Queen's JHB
12-May-18 NV Frans du Toit 28 - 33 Louis Trichardt
12-May-18 NV Gerrit Maritz 15 - 27 Erasmus
12-May-18 NV Hans Moore 25 - 17 Oosterlig
12-May-18 NV Heidelberg Volkies 43 - 29 Vereeniging Gim
12-May-18 NV HF Verwoerd 41 - 0 Cullinan
12-May-18 NV Hoogenhout 30 - 19 Oosterland
12-May-18 NV Klerksdorp 37 - 27 Potch Volkies
12-May-18 NV Komatiepoort 62 - 42 Hendrina
12-May-18 NV Kriel 63 - 0 Evander
12-May-18 NV Ligbron 28 - 7 Genl Hertzog
12-May-18 NV Lydenburg 62 - 7 Curro Nelspruit
12-May-18 NV Maragon 53 - 0 Hercules
12-May-18 NV Martin Oosthuizen 38 - 13 Douglas
12-May-18 NV Monnas 26 - 28 Waterkloof
12-May-18 NV Northcliff 25 - 7 Bryanston
12-May-18 NV Overkruin 38 - 24 John Vorster HTS
12-May-18 NV Parktown Boys High 22 - 31 St Stithians
12-May-18 NV Patriot 27 - 12 Curro Bakenveld
12-May-18 NV Penryn 52 - 0 Sybrand van Niekerk
12-May-18 NV Piet Potgieter 8 - 32 Frikkie Meyer
12-May-18 NV Piet Retief 40 - 17 Standerton
12-May-18 NV Potch Gim 45 - 23 Wagpos
12-May-18 NV Pretoria Boys High 23 - 27 Hilton College
12-May-18 NV Pretoria Noord 15 - 20 Wonderboom
12-May-18 NV Pretoria Tech High 17 - 10 Curro Hazeldean
12-May-18 NV Randburg 31 - 23 Linden
12-May-18 NV Riebeeckrand 0 - 16 Leeuwenhof
12-May-18 NV Schweizer Reneke 10 - 7 Klerksdorp HTS
12-May-18 NV Secunda 65 - 0 Ermelo
12-May-18 NV Southdowns 31 - 50 Randpark High
12-May-18 NV St Albans 30 - 12 St John's
12-May-18 NV St Benedict's 24 - 26 KES
12-May-18 NV St David's 55 - 12 Sutherland
12-May-18 NV Trinity 17 - 14 Jan Viljoen
12-May-18 NV Vryburg 24 - 12 Bergsig
12-May-18 NV Warmbad 17 - 13 Nylstroom
12-May-18 NV Wilgers 12 - 11 Midstream College
12-May-18 NV Wolmaransstad 36 - 31 Rustenburg HTS
12-May-18 WC Augsburg Gym 19 - 31 Dirkie Uys
12-May-18 WC Bellville 26 - 20 Brackenfell
12-May-18 WC Bishops 21 - 44 Paul Roos
12-May-18 WC Bosmansdam 30 - 15 Campsbay
12-May-18 WC Bredasdorp 36 - 26 Labori
12-May-18 WC Bridgton 29 - 21 PW Botha
12-May-18 WC Calvinia 11 - 10 Vredendal Sec
12-May-18 WC Charlie Hofmeyer 18 - 15 Swartland
12-May-18 WC Edgemead 21 - 22 Westerford
12-May-18 WC Fairmont 10 - 15 Melkbosstrand
12-May-18 WC Fish Hoek 15 - 5 Tygerberg RFC
12-May-18 WC Hermanus 57 - 12 Parel Vallei
12-May-18 WC Hopefield 52 - 7 Vredenburg
12-May-18 WC Jan van Riebeeck 17 - 31 Stellenbosch
12-May-18 WC Langenhoven Gim 88 - 0 Oudtshoorn
12-May-18 WC Langenhoven High 13 - 13 Montagu
12-May-18 WC Louwville 14 - 15 Weston
12-May-18 WC Monument Park 6 - 61 Tygerberg
12-May-18 WC Outeniqua 31 - 22 Stellenberg
12-May-18 WC Piketberg 17 - 38 Schoonspruit
12-May-18 WC Porterville 35 - 17 Bella Vista
12-May-18 WC President 33 - 10 SK Walmers
12-May-18 WC PW Botha 21 - 29 Bridgton
12-May-18 WC Rondebosch 28 - 69 Paarl Gimnasium
12-May-18 WC SACS 17 - 13 Durbanville
12-May-18 WC Settlers 38 - 25 Hottentots Holland
12-May-18 WC Somerset College 3 - 8 Bellville HTS
12-May-18 WC Strand 36 - 0 De Kuilen
12-May-18 WC Swellendam 28 - 43 Overberg
12-May-18 WC Table View 16 - 14 Fairbairn College
12-May-18 WC Worcester Gym 21 - 26 Hugenote WC