30/04/2018

23-Apr-18 C Hendrik Potgieter 53 - 0 Boshoff
23-Apr-18 WC Groenberg 19 - 25 Torros (Arg)
24-Apr-18 C Ficksburg 12 - 29 Reitz
24-Apr-18 C Zastron 12 - 31 St Andrew's
24-Apr-18 NV Sutherland 0 - 62 Wonderboom
24-Apr-18 WC Kairos 10 - 15 Langenhoven High
24-Apr-18 WC Labori 17 - 3 Paulus Joubert
24-Apr-18 WC Porterville 46 - 0 Steynville
24-Apr-18 WC Swartland 19 - 24 Schoonspruit
25-Apr-18 EC Middelburg EC 14 - 34 Volkskool Graaff-Reinet
25-Apr-18 KZN De La Salle 29 - 5 Scottburgh High
25-Apr-18 KZN De La Salle 24 - 7 Marist Brother Linmeyer
25-Apr-18 NV Zwartkop 20 - 41 Pretoria Boys High
25-Apr-18 WC Bonnievale 22 - 7 Robertson
25-Apr-18 WC Montana WC 24 - 19 Goudini
25-Apr-18 WC Stellenbosch 0 - 48 New Orleans
25-Apr-18 WC Worcester Gym 43 - 12 Ashton
26-Apr-18 KZN De La Salle 17 - 12 Kingsway High
26-Apr-18 KZN Northwood 6 - 10 Maritzburg College
26-Apr-18 NV Heidelberg Volkies 35 - 32 Brandwag Springs NWU Puk Super Series
26-Apr-18 NV Ben Vorster 91 - 0 Ben Viljoen
26-Apr-18 NV Generaal Hertzog - Brandwag
26-Apr-18 NV Lydenburg 47 - 8 Ermelo
26-Apr-18 WC Cloetesville 7 - 51 Groendal
26-Apr-18 WC Grootbrak 21 - 14 Knysna
26-Apr-18 WC Lutzville - Graafwater
26-Apr-18 WC Swartberg - Groenberg
26-Apr-18 WC Wynberg 24 - 17 Durbanville
27-Apr-18 C Affies 36 - 14 Boland Landbou Wildeklawer
27-Apr-18 C Grey College 49 - 5 Drostdy HTS Wildeklawer
27-Apr-18 WC Punt 18 - 18 Hermanus
28-Apr-18 C Diamantveld 27 - 26 Helpmekaar Wildeklawer
28-Apr-18 C Monnas 31 - 34 Paarl Gim Wildeklawer
28-Apr-18 C Noord Kaap 24 - 54 Oakdale Wildeklawer
28-Apr-18 C Outeniqua 34 - 31 EG Jansen Wildeklawer
28-Apr-18 C Paarl Boishaai 53 - 10 Waterkloof Wildeklawer
28-Apr-18 C Paul Roos 68 - 24 Menlopark Wildeklawer
28-Apr-18 C Stellenberg 13 - 50 Glenwood Wildeklawer
28-Apr-18 C Welkom Gim 31 - 10 Hugenote XV Wildeklawer
28-Apr-18 EC Brandwag 14 - 0 Stirling Grey High Festival
28-Apr-18 EC Dale 10 - 12 Jeppe Grey High Festival
28-Apr-18 EC Daniël Pienaar 19 - 26 Parktown Boys High Grey High Festival
28-Apr-18 EC Grey High 38 - 3 St John's Grey High Festival
28-Apr-18 EC Grey Unicorns 26 - 10 Ithembelihle Grey High Festival
28-Apr-18 EC Hudson Park 39 - 24 Louis Botha HTS Grey High Festival
28-Apr-18 EC Kingswood 56 - 5 St David's Grey High Festival
28-Apr-18 EC Marlow 30 - 5 Graeme College Grey High Festival
28-Apr-18 EC Muir College 17 - 22 St Alban's Grey High Festival
28-Apr-18 EC Nico Malan 22 - 32 Garsfontein Grey High Festival
28-Apr-18 EC Queen's College 21 - 17 St Stithians Grey High Festival
28-Apr-18 EC Selborne College 29 - 3 KES Grey High Festival
28-Apr-18 EC St Andrew's College 31 - 15 DHS Grey High Festival
28-Apr-18 EC Woodridge 10 - 10 Otto du Plessis Grey High Festival
28-Apr-18 Int Framesby 26 - 30 Higashi SANIX
28-Apr-18 KZN Hilton College 38 - 34 Kearsney
28-Apr-18 KZN Michaelhouse 29 - 17 St Charles
28-Apr-18 WC Hottentot Holland 7 - 22 Bellville HTS Freedom Day
28-Apr-18 WC Muizenberg 7 - 8 Excelsior Freedom Day
28-Apr-18 WC Parow 24 - 24 Kleinvlei Freedom Day
28-Apr-18 WC Settlers WC 10 - 13 Paulus Joubert Freedom Day
28-Apr-18 WC Spine Road 12 - 32 Bernadino Heights Freedom Day
28-Apr-18 WC Strand 19 - 43 Kasselsvlei Freedom Day
28-Apr-18 WC Weston 5 - 61 Bellville South Freedom Day
28-Apr-18 WC Brackenfell 20 - 25 Middelburg HTS K2
28-Apr-18 WC Cradock 17 - 19 Schoonspruit K2
28-Apr-18 WC Duineveld 40 - 38 Sentraal Bloem K2
28-Apr-18 WC Jim Fouche 40 - 27 Bridgton K2
28-Apr-18 WC Worcester Gym 24 - 50 Oos Moot K2
28-Apr-18 WC Augsburg 14 - 31 Landboudal
28-Apr-18 WC Oudtshoorn 7 - 15 De Kuilen
30-Apr-18 C Boland Landbou 35 - 21 Helpmekaar #Wildeklawer10
30-Apr-18 C Diamantveld 17 - 28 Hugenote XV #Wildeklawer10
30-Apr-18 C Drostdy HTS 22 - 16 Menlopark #Wildeklawer10
30-Apr-18 C EG Jansen 20 - 46 Oakdale #Wildeklawer10
30-Apr-18 C Glenwood 27 - 13 Outeniqua #Wildeklawer10
30-Apr-18 C Grey College 36 - 21 Monnas #Wildeklawer10
30-Apr-18 C Paarl Boishaai 19 - 14 Affies #Wildeklawer10
30-Apr-18 C Paarl Gim 26 - 7 Welkom Gimnasium #Wildeklawer10
30-Apr-18 C Paul Roos 63 - 12 Waterkloof #Wildeklawer10
30-Apr-18 C Stellenberg 52 - 12 Noord Kaap #Wildeklawer10
30-Apr-18 EC Brandwag 28 - 44 St Stithians Grey High Festival
30-Apr-18 EC Dale 32 - 5 Daniël Pienaar Grey High Festival
30-Apr-18 EC DHS 26 - 29 Garsfontein Grey High Festival
30-Apr-18 EC Graeme College 17 - 15 St Alban's Grey High Festival
30-Apr-18 EC Grey High 33 - 17 KES Grey High Festival
30-Apr-18 EC Grey Unicorns 46 - 7 Otto du Plessis Grey High Festival
30-Apr-18 EC Hudson Park 24 - 31 Parktown Boys High Grey High Festival
30-Apr-18 EC Kingswood 12 - 10 St John's Grey High Festival
30-Apr-18 EC Marlow 73 - 0 Louis Botha HTS Grey High Festival
30-Apr-18 EC Muir College 5 - 48 St David's Grey High Festival
30-Apr-18 EC Nico Malan - Stirling Grey High Festival
30-Apr-18 EC Selborne College 19 - 3 Jeppe Grey High Festival
30-Apr-18 WC Brackenfell 5 - 10 Duineveld K2
30-Apr-18 WC De Kuilen 34 - 7 Bridgton K2
30-Apr-18 WC Jim Fouche 26 - 43 Schoonspruit K2
30-Apr-18 WC Middelburg HTS 16 - 36 Oos Moot K2
30-Apr-18 WC Oudtshoorn - Cradock K2
30-Apr-18 WC Woodridge - Ithembelihle K2
30-Apr-18 WC Worcester Gym 8 - 34 Sentraal Bloem K2